UNION OF DЕМОСRАTIC FORCES

134, G.-S.RAKOVSKI, 1ООО SOFIA, BULGARIA

 OBSERVERS INVITED ВУ ТНЕ UNION OF DЕМОСRАTIC FORCES

 

1. Мг. Bruce McColm

Executive Director

Freedom House

 

2. Ms. Abidail Abrash

Мг. David Carliner and other colleagues

International Human Rights Law Groups

Washington, ОС 20009

 

3. Мг. Neil Newhouse

The Wirthlin Group

McLean, Virginia

 

4. Мг. Jeri Laber

Мг. Ted Zang, Jr.

Helsinki Watch

New York

 

5. International Foundation for Electoral Systems

Washington, ОС 20006

 

6. National RepubIican Institute for International Affairs

Washington, ОС 20004

 

GREEN РАRТУ

 

7. Leo Сох

Office Euгopean Greens

Belgium

 

8. Gerhard Jordan

Die Grune Alternative

Austria

 

9. Guy Hascoet

Les Verts

France

 

10. Renate Damus

 Die Grunen

West Germany

 

11. Ralph Мопо

Miljopartiet de grona

Sweden

 

12. т опу Slade

Green Party

England

 

13. Zygmunt Fura

Polish Greens

Poland

 

14. Paolo Gergamasci

 Еurореап Greens

Italy

 

Delegation from UNEF.ID

15. Christian Casragna

France

 

16. Sylvian Rouvier

France

 

17. Boris Rubinzchtein

France

 

18. Jean Francois Stopar

France

 

 

Delegation from the Socialist Party

19. Geraldine Ajax

France

 

20. Samia Bouabida

   France

 

21. Jean Francois Charlot

France

 

22. Renaud Dely

 France

 

23. Eric Dutaud

 France

 

 24. Cecile Garrault

France

 

25. Caroline Laurendeau

France

 

26. Магс Planes

France

 

27. Jean Francois Stopar

France

 

 

Delegation from the party "RassambIement Pour la Republique"

 

28.

1. Michaele Allio-Marie

2. Philippe Martel

3. Jean-Claude Mignon

 

Delegation from the Socialdemocratic Party

29. Ficher Hainz

Viena

 

30. Guy Spataels

 Belgeum

 

31. Frank Vavdenbrouke

Belgium

 

32. Sveden Auken

Denmark

 

33. Yousef Waly

Cairo

 

34. Pertti Paasio

Finland

 

35. Oskar Lafontaine

1.Hans-Eberhard Dingels

2.Hans-Jochen Vvogel

West Germany

 

36. Neil Kinnock

Great Britain

 

37. Shimon Peres

Israel

 

38. Bettino Craxi

Italy

 

39. Wim Kok 

Netherlands

 

40. Brundtland Einar Forde

Norway

 

41. Ferraz de Abreu Jorge Sampaio

Portugal

 

42. Felip Gonzales

Spain

 

43. Во Тoresson

Sweden

 

44. Erdal Infnu

Turkey

45. Delegation from Civil Club "Solidarnost"

46. Democratic Forum - Hungary

47. Democratie Garantie - France

 

Private Arrivals

 

48. Jonh Stancioff

Great Britain

 

49. Nadejda Rоmапа Stancioff

see John Stancioff

 

50. Univ. Prof.Dr.Sstefan Тitscher

             Austria

 

51. Paddy Ashglown

Great Britain

 

52. Sveri Munkejord

Norway

 

53. Sigrid Romundset

Norway

 

54. Lsrs Ааог Langslet

Norway

 


Защо "приказка"? | Земята на българите | Народът на България | История| Етнография и фолклор|Българска кухня | Хайд парк

 

Карта на сайта

Христоматия "Омда" 

Библиотека "Омда"

Големите промени

Студентски форум

Гише "Справки"

Copyright 1998-2011 ® “OMDA” Ltd.  All rights reserved.